会場詳細

また来年

愛宕競演場

  • 待ち時間

    また来年

  • 踊りゆ

    0チーム

  • 待ちゆう

    0チーム

  • 来ゆう

    0チーム

踊りゆ

待ちゆう※会場の判断により踊り開始順が変更される場合があります

来ゆう

今年の踊りっぷり

11日
12:44 よんでん(四国電力グループ)
12:49 大橋通り踊り子隊
12:53 琥珀
12:59 桜(高知中央高等学校)
13:07 よさこいチーム音
13:10 紀楽蝶
13:15 高知工科大学よさこい踊り子隊
13:19 ぞっこん町田’98
13:25 ミヤタジュクJAPAN
13:30 夢源風人
13:37 NTT西日本高知支店
13:40 北海道高知県人会&県庁正調クラブ
13:44 PRIME MEMBER
13:49 すさき~真実~
13:55 祭人衆~まつりびと~
14:02 菜園場 Activation by ペプシ
14:05 魂響-たまゆら-
14:08 一期一笑
14:11
14:19 旭食品
14:25 高知りょうまライオンズクラブ
14:29 り組(高知県理容生活衛生同業組合)
14:35 サニーグループよさこい踊り子隊SUNNYS
14:39 YAMAKIN EVA連
14:43 高須子ども会
14:49 四国銀行
14:54 鳴子連 梵天
15:00 帯屋町筋
15:05 さぬき踊らんな連
15:11 万々商店街 万々歳
15:15 丸亀ごんな連
15:20 四万十町よさこい踊り子隊 四万夢多
15:21 Team GET
15:26 高知県立農業大学校
15:31 高知学生 旅鯨人
15:37 奈良市役所チーム八重櫻
15:40 我楽多
15:49 Rouce
15:54 学生団体コンパスよさこいチーム叢雲
15:59 絆笑舞心~大手前高松ダンス部~
16:01 爽郷やまもと連
16:08 TACYON
16:12 早稲田大学“踊り侍”
16:16 華舞鬼蜂
16:21 宇宙~SORA~
16:25 空~Qou~
16:30 そらいろ
16:37 俄嘉屋
16:39 M・I
16:47 無国籍
16:53 高知銀行
16:56 凛夏
16:59 てんてこ舞
17:06 濱長花神楽
17:08 支志團
17:11 なかとさもん
17:16 風舞輝~fubuki~
17:20 青ノ春
17:24 高知市役所踊り子隊
17:31 obrigado花山海
17:38 いなん
17:44 朱七
17:49 ほろろ一座
17:55 俵屋グループ
18:00 伊予からの風 純信連
18:03 高知大学医学部よさこいチーム醫-KUSUSHI-
18:10 大津子ども会よさこいなるこ踊り子隊
18:14 高松よさこい連
18:21 よさこい連 伊呂波
18:25 めごみ-明神林業-
18:30 ひとひら
18:33 和建設しあわせ踊り隊
18:37 安芸子ども会連合会“あき童子”
18:43 紀楽蝶
18:49 介良子ども踊り子隊
18:54 早稲田大学よさこいチーム東京花火
19:01 第一コンサルタンツ
19:03 日章踊り子隊
19:10 NPO うげうげ王国
19:19 高知県よさこいアンバサダー絆国際チーム
19:26 学生よさこいチーム おどりんちゅ
19:30 au
19:36 松山よさこい風舞人
19:40 梅乃連(梅ノ辻町内会踊り子連)
19:43 セントラルグループよさこい踊り子隊
19:49 よさこい鳴子連 今日一屋
20:04 なるたか
20:05 早稲田大学“踊り侍”
20:06 香川大学よさこい連 風華
20:09 かざね
20:14 ぞっこん町田’98
20:17 りぼん de Yosakoi 「結心」
20:22 和歌山MOVE
20:30 近畿大学高知県人会
20:34 結sin-笑縁福来-
20:39 駿河リゾート
20:43 おおとよ
20:54 琥珀
21:02 祭屋-Saiya-よさこい踊り子隊
21:05 なんててかんてて
21:06 サボタージュ
10日
12:39 高知銀行
12:48 祭屋-Saiya-よさこい踊り子隊
12:58 風来~ふらり~
13:05 上總組
13:11 纏り家・尽-Maturiya・Jin-
13:17 夢現~いちぜん~
13:26 十人十彩
13:34 高知信用金庫
13:37 駿河リゾート
13:40 Summer PenguinS
13:44 NTTドコモ
13:50 エースワングループ
13:53 京都チーム「櫻嵐洛」
13:58 ちかもり
14:02 立正佼成会 高知教会
14:06 バイタル家
14:09 にこにこ隊
14:15 島根よさこい連 神在衆
14:22 菜園場 Activation by ペプシ
14:30 au
14:31 ArtWave × AZJ
14:35 西山グループ・トヨタ四社合同「車座」
14:48 まいや
14:52 RHKくろしお
14:57 学生よさこいチーム おどりんちゅ
15:02 よさこいチーム炎~ほむら~
15:06 絆笑舞心~大手前高松ダンス部~
15:13 土佐長宗我部~鯨波~
15:18 なるたか
15:22 京町・新京橋「ゑびすしばてん連」
15:29 俵屋グループ
15:33 ざっくばらん佐川
15:37 上町よさこい鳴子連
15:42 高知市子ども会連合会
15:48 須賀IZANAI連
15:51 纏り衆 縁陣
15:54 こうべりや support by 山兆水産
15:59 なんててかんてて
16:01 細木病院グループ
16:05 大富士 with 雄大グループ
16:08 ふっこう連
16:11 高知大学医学部よさこいチーム醫-KUSUSHI-
16:19 祭三代・IKU!
16:23
16:31 浪花乱風
16:31 凛夏
16:37 お喜楽家
16:40 爽郷やまもと連
16:47
16:52 結sin-笑縁福来-
16:56 SMILEひろめたらん会
17:00 國士舞双
17:06 百人一衆
17:09 幡多舞人
17:15 天空しなと屋 しん
17:19 天空しなと屋 RED ASIA
17:25 帯屋町筋ジュニア隊
17:29 よさこい塾・ありがた屋
17:35 本丁筋踊り子隊
17:37 かざね
17:56 同志社大学よさこいサークル「よさ朗」
18:00 和歌山MOVE
18:04 かんしゃら
18:06 愛・彩媛
18:11 学生団体コンパスよさこいチーム叢雲
18:18 とらっくよさこい(ちふれ)
18:19 皇學館大学よさこい部”雅”
18:32 奈良市役所チーム八重櫻
18:38 梼原
18:43 総合クラブとさ「青龍」
18:47 絆笑舞心~大手前高松ダンス部~
18:51 よさこいチーム音
18:56 喰人 with テックス
19:04 よさこい鳴子連 今日一屋
19:13 高知大学 南溟寮
19:20 高知高専 学生会
19:26 安芸 東陣
19:29 七福よさこい連 祝禧
19:36 T-STYLE
19:45 りぼん de Yosakoi 「結心」
19:49 輪舞
19:54 だるま
19:59 茶蔵-chakura-
20:04 北海道高知県人会&県庁正調クラブ
20:06 東京YOSAKOIチーム 燦-SUN-
20:12 祭会
20:20 よさこい柏紅塾
20:30 第一コンサルタンツ
20:41 おきゃく屋
20:47 凛夏
20:57 夢屋舞組
21:01 華舞鬼蜂
21:06 さぬき舞人
21:10 おおとよ
21:14 Summer Zipper
21:16 DDよさこいチーム
21:27 ほにや