会場詳細

また来年

帯屋町演舞場

  • 待ち時間

    また来年

  • 踊りゆ

    0チーム

  • 待ちゆう

    0チーム

  • 来ゆう

    0チーム

踊りゆ

待ちゆう※会場の判断により踊り開始順が変更される場合があります

来ゆう

今年の踊りっぷり

11日
11:24 帯屋町筋
11:32 帯屋町筋ジュニア隊
11:37 京町・新京橋「ゑびすしばてん連」
11:47 ほにや
11:55 万々商店街 万々歳
12:07 須賀IZANAI連
12:14 Rouce
12:21 よさこい連 伊呂波
12:28 高松よさこい連
12:32 めごみ-明神林業-
12:34 高知県ユースホステル連
12:38 ふっこう連
12:45 朱七
12:53 よさこいチーム炎~ほむら~
13:02 よさこい国際交流隊
13:08 早稲田大学よさこいチーム東京花火
13:17 祭屋-Saiya-よさこい踊り子隊
13:21 なんててかんてて
13:26 濱長花神楽
13:32 津山よさこい踊らん会 紅
13:36 なかとさもん
13:39 伊予からの風 純信連
13:43 NPO うげうげ王国
13:51 高知市役所踊り子隊
13:54 細木病院グループ
14:04 高知県青年にぎわいボニートfrom3.11&ダンスチーム広蓮with東京土佐寮uc
14:06 浜舞風 和蔵樂 with よさ媛
14:10 高知信用金庫
14:16 松山よさこい風舞人
14:20 幡多舞人
14:24 地音舎
14:30 纏り家・尽-Maturiya・Jin-
14:34 RHKくろしお
14:39 こうべりや support by 山兆水産
14:44 輪舞
14:49 和建設しあわせ踊り隊
14:56 大富士 with 雄大グループ
15:00 ざっくばらん佐川
15:06 学生よさこいチーム おどりんちゅ
15:08 介良子ども踊り子隊
15:16 大津子ども会よさこいなるこ踊り子隊
15:19 にこにこ隊
15:26 梅乃連(梅ノ辻町内会踊り子連)
15:31 き・ら・り
15:35 おおとよ
15:39 高知高専 学生会
15:48 au
15:53 京町・新京橋「ゑびすしばてん連」
15:57 祭会
16:04 おきゃく屋
16:08 鴨っ子魂
16:11 サボタージュ
16:20 結sin-笑縁福来-
16:25 近畿大学高知県人会
16:26 百人一衆
16:33 祭三代・IKU!
16:43 十人十彩
16:49 セントラルグループよさこい踊り子隊
16:56 Summer Zipper
17:03 ほにや
17:09 ぞっこん町田’98
17:15 魂響-たまゆら-
17:21 お喜楽家
17:26 菜園場 Activation by ペプシ
17:30 PRIME MEMBER
17:33 日章踊り子隊
17:38 とらっくよさこい(ちふれ)
17:46
17:49 安芸 東陣
17:55 NTT西日本高知支店
18:00 天空しなと屋 しん
18:05 バイタル家
18:12 サニーグループよさこい踊り子隊SUNNYS
18:13 高知大学 南溟寮
18:18 本丁筋踊り子隊
18:26
18:30 四万十町よさこい踊り子隊 四万夢多
18:35 皇學館大学よさこい部”雅”
18:41 喰人 with テックス
18:46 ArtWave × AZJ
18:52 夢源風人
19:00 市民憲章よさこい踊り子隊
19:05 夢屋舞組
19:08 絆笑舞心~大手前高松ダンス部~
19:13 ほにやっこ
19:21 ミヤタジュクJAPAN
19:27 Team GET
19:29 桜(高知中央高等学校)
19:34 琥珀
19:39 四国銀行
19:43 YAMAKIN EVA連
19:48 大橋通り踊り子隊
19:56 茶蔵-chakura-
19:59 よさこい塾・ありがた屋
20:04 ほろろ一座
20:07 ダンスクリームAZUKI by 建匠
20:11 浪花乱風
20:22 無国籍
20:26 爽郷やまもと連
20:35 旭食品
20:39 一期一笑
20:47 総合クラブとさ「青龍」
20:53 いなん
21:01 学生団体コンパスよさこいチーム叢雲
21:06 同志社大学よさこいサークル「よさ朗」
21:07 JR四国 踊子隊
21:14 TACYON
21:19 高知工科大学よさこい踊り子隊
21:24 國士舞双
21:29 祭人衆~まつりびと~
21:33 高知学生 旅鯨人
21:37 だるま
21:43 梼原
21:48 鳴子連 梵天
10日
11:27 帯屋町筋
11:30 帯屋町筋ジュニア隊
11:34 大橋通り踊り子隊
11:44 ほにや
11:51 NPO うげうげ王国
12:01 りぼん de Yosakoi 「結心」
12:04 学校法人日吉学園
12:09 あさひ はっぴぃ ぼいす
12:15 ミヤタジュクJAPAN
12:21 Team GET
12:28 桜(高知中央高等学校)
12:34 琥珀
12:39 四国銀行
12:45 YAMAKIN EVA連
12:47 茶蔵-chakura-
12:51 ほろろ一座
13:00 おはな
13:03 ダンスクリームAZUKI by 建匠
13:08 浪花乱風
13:16 無国籍
13:19 爽郷やまもと連
13:20 一期一笑
13:31 総合クラブとさ「青龍」
13:37 いなん
13:46 学生団体コンパスよさこいチーム叢雲
13:51 高知工科大学よさこい踊り子隊
13:55 祭人衆~まつりびと~
14:01 高知学生 旅鯨人
14:06 だるま
14:12 梼原
14:17 鳴子連 梵天
14:22 愛・彩媛
14:27 すさき~真実~
14:37 高知銀行
14:39 早稲田大学“踊り侍”
14:45 逢坂夢帆
14:54 夢現~いちぜん~
14:59 obrigado花山海
15:05 高知県よさこいアンバサダー絆国際チーム
15:10 (学校法人)平成学園ひまわりあとむ幼稚園
15:12 学校法人土居学園くるみ幼稚園
15:15 学校法人やまもも学園芸術学園幼稚園
15:21 学校法人やまもも学園桜井幼稚園
15:25 よんでん(四国電力グループ)
15:28 T-STYLE
15:38 帯屋町筋ジュニア隊
15:40 丸亀ごんな連
15:49 さぬき舞人
15:53 てんてこ舞
15:55 ネットでよさこい高知
16:02 帯屋町筋
16:06 跳乱舞
16:10 北海道高知県人会&県庁正調クラブ
16:17 さぬき踊らんな連
16:23 エースワングループ
16:27 認定こども園 春野学園
16:31 ちかもり
16:34 京都チーム「櫻嵐洛」
16:39 NTTドコモ
16:47 俄嘉屋
16:48 華舞鬼蜂
16:54 高知りょうまライオンズクラブ
16:57 風来~ふらり~
17:03 DDよさこいチーム
17:11 HAIR MAKE SALON FACE
17:14 アイレディース化粧品
17:18 高知県立農業大学校
17:24 Summer PenguinS
17:28 ひとひら
17:35 西山グループ・トヨタ四社合同「車座」
17:39 り組(高知県理容生活衛生同業組合)
17:40 青ノ春
17:46 学生よさこいチーム~粋恋~
17:58 土佐長宗我部~鯨波~
18:02 支志團
18:06 立正佼成会 高知教会
18:11 上町よさこい鳴子連
18:15 風舞輝~fubuki~
18:24 市民憲章よさこい踊り子隊
18:33 安芸子ども会連合会“あき童子”
18:38 香南市こどもよさこい連合会
19:00 高松よさこい連
19:21 Rouce
19:29 よさこい連 伊呂波
19:35 めごみ-明神林業-
19:39 高知市子ども会連合会
19:40 高知県ユースホステル連
19:45 ふっこう連
19:49 よさこいチーム炎~ほむら~
19:52 M・I
20:01 よさこい国際交流隊
20:10 朱七
20:13 早稲田大学よさこいチーム東京花火
20:18 俵屋グループ
20:23 なんててかんてて
20:28 まいや
20:36 濱長花神楽
20:39 津山よさこい踊らん会 紅
20:43 なかとさもん
20:47 伊予からの風 純信連
20:51 NPO うげうげ王国
20:59 高知市役所踊り子隊
21:03 細木病院グループ
21:09 高知県青年にぎわいボニートfrom3.11&ダンスチーム広蓮with東京土佐寮uc
21:15 浜舞風 和蔵樂 with よさ媛
21:21 松山よさこい風舞人